Code Geass Fanon Wiki
Advertisement

Opening Themes (OP)[]

  1. Arrival of Tears by Ayane
  2. Papermoon by Tommy heavenly6
  3. Period by CHEMISTRY
  4. Baptize by Yousei Teikoku

Ending Themes (ED)[]

  1. Reason by Nami Tamaki
  2. Life Goes On by Mika Arisaka
  3. Sakura Biyori by Mai Hoshimura
  4. You Resemble Me by See-Saw

Character Themes[]

Order of the Black Knights[]

  1. Lelouch vi Britannia: Mask from Ace Combat 5
  2. Kallen Kouzuki: Erza's Theme from Fairy Tail
  3. Cera Cathcart (C.C.): Ruler from Fate/Apocrypha
  4. Kaname Ohgi: Memory of Military Boots from Turn A Gundam
  5. Kyoshiro Tohdoh: Mifune from Soul Eater
  6. Diethard Ried: Threatening Sign from Mobile Suit Gundam 00
  7. Rakshata Chawla: Robot Academy from Xenosaga II
  8. Sayako Shinozaki: Suzuka from Outlaw Star

Britannian Empire[]

  1. Charles zi Britannia: Primarch Dysley from Final Fantasy XIII
  2. Marianne vi Britannia: Les Soldats II from Noir
  3. Schneizel el Britannia: Testament from Xenosaga III
  4. Cornelia li Britannia: ALOIVIA from Zone of the Enders 2nd Runner
  5. Marrybell mel Britannia: Amakusa Shirou Tokisada from Fate/Apocrypha
  6. Nunnally vi Britannia: Aina from .hack GU
  7. Bismarck Waldstein: Excalibur from Ace Combat Zero
  8. Johann Ernst: Extermination from Mobile Suit Gundam 00
  9. Gino Weinburg: Roxas from Kingdom Hearts II
  10. Dorothea Ernst: Counterattack from Mobile Suit Gundam 00
  11. Michael Rayleigh: Unexpected from Ace Combat Zero
  12. Anya Alstreim: Treasured Memories from Kingdom Hearts
  13. Suzaku Kururugi: Berserker from Fate/Zero
  14. Nena Carmine: Raging Raven from Metal Gear Solid 4
  15. Nonette Enneagram: The Viper from Devil May Cry 4
  16. Luciano Bradley: Accettami from Black Cat
  17. Wilhelm Sibrand: Masurao from Mobile Suit Gundam 00
  18. Monica Kruszewski: Neves from Zone of the Enders
  19. Oldrin Zevon: Glory of the King from Fate/Apocrypha
  20. Lloyd Asplund: Space Paranoids from Kingdom Hearts II
  21. Cecile Croomy: Affection from Mobile Suit Gundam 00
  22. Nina Einstein: Silent Pain from Fullmetal Alchemist

Eurasian Union[]

  1. Friedrich Kessler: Sin from The Big O
  2. Joachim Rommel: Innovation from Mobile Suit Gundam 00
  3. Leila Malkal: Lady Kudelia from Mobile Suit Gundam Iron-Blooded Orphans
  4. Akito Hyuga: Defenders of the Wild from Mobile Suit Gundam Iron-Blooded Orphans
  5. Sergei Zhukov: Fateful War from Mobile Suit Gundam 00
  6. Andrei Zhukov: Unknown from Mobile Suit Gundam 00

Chinese Federation[]

  1. Jiang Lihua: Piano for Anna from Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn
  2. Li Xingke: Blue Tiger from Code Geass

Peace Mark[]

  1. Orpheus Zevon: Reckless Anger from Mobile Suit Gundam Iron-Blooded Orphans

Eildons[]

  1. V.V.: Albedo from Xenosaga II
  2. Jeremiah Gottwald: For Liberty from Metal Gear Solid 4
  3. Rolo vi Britannia: Mantis' Hymn from Metal Gear Solid

Miscellaneous[]

  1. Kaguya Sumeragi: Peace from Mobile Suit Gundam 00
  2. Milly Ashford: Lullaby from Noir

Organization Themes[]

  1. Order of the Black Knights: Neo Zeon from Mobile Suit Gundam: Char’s Counterattack
  2. Britannian Empire: All Hail Britannia! from Code Geass
  3. Eurasian Union: The Gallian War from Valkyria Chronicles
  4. Chinese Federation: League from Mobile Suit Gundam 00
  5. Eildons: Majin-ou from Seven Deadly Sins
  6. Zulfiqar: Comeback from Mobile Suit Gundam 00
  7. Peace Mark: Katharon from Mobile Suit Gundam 00
  8. 0 Knightmare Squadron "Rei": Guren from Code Geass
  9. Special Forces Group "Iga": Akatsuki from Naruto Shippuuden
  10. Knights of the Round: Contract with the Devil from Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny
  11. Ceridwen Knights: Grand War from Fate/Apocrypha
  12. Kampfgruppe Werwolf: Cavalry Spirit from Code Geass: Akito the Exiled
  13. Tianshou: Fight from Mobile Suit Gundam 00
  14. Ashford Underground: Brick Ballades from The Big O
Advertisement